Sunday, 21 October 2018

Α ΕΣΚΑ: Τα αποτελέσματα

Oct 09, 2018

Α’ ΕΣΚΑ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ-2η αγωνιστική
Άρης Πετρούπολης-Γαλάτσι 73-65
ΑΟΚ Χαλάνδρι-Πολυνίκης Αγ.Βαρβάρας 88-90
Ηλιούπολη-ΦΕΑ 62-80
Νίκη Αμαρουσίου-Ποσειδών Ν.Ψυχικού 70-67
Απόλλων Σμύρνης-Φίλιππος Περιστερίου 63-69
Πεύκη-ΟΚΑΜ 71-67
ΓΣ Κηφισιάς-Νέα Ιωνία 71-77

Τα φύλλα αγώνα :
ΑΟΚ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ 88
ΑΓΣ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ 90
Διαιτητές: Κάρδαρης, Ουσταμπασίδης, Σπυρόπουλος
Δεκάλεπτα: 22-16, 50-47, 69-70, 88-90
ΑΟΚ Χαλάνδρι (Στεφανάκης, Αναγνώστου): Αρσενίδης 5(1), Μακρής 1, Γράψας, Βαρσάμος 9(1), Μωραϊτης 13(3), Δημητριάδης 27, Κονδύλης 24(5), Ανδρουλάκης, Αμπελάς 5(1), Πουλής, Οκουνγομπόουα, Αυδής 4.
ΑΓΣ Πολυνίκης (Στρατικόπουλος, Πολίτης): Πατατάς 2, Θωμόπουλος 4, Τσοχονελίτζε 1, Βαρβιτάς, Μόρφος 7(1), Λιβανός 9, Δουρουντούς 14(1), Παπαδόπουλος, Θεοδωρίτσης 14(2), Χιώτης 6, Ηλιόπουλος 15(2), Βαμβακίδης 18(4).

ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 63
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 69
Διαιτητές: Μαγκουνής, Ορφανός, Μαρτινάκος
Δεκάλεπτα: 21-20, 30-40, 46-54, 63-69
ΓΣ Απόλλων (Ασημακόπουλος): Γερονικος 4, Οικονομάκης 7(1), Γκοριλας, Κεφαλάς 9(1), Τροπελας, Μακρής 15(1), Λαμπράκης, Καλπακης 2, Φράγκος, Υφαντοπουλος 13(3), Μουρίκης 3, Γάτος
ΑΠΣ Φίλιππος (Κουστένης, Τσίτος): Κατσαρός 10(2), Δαρμης 2, Χασάπης, Μποτσας 7(1), Μαζιαννης 4, Ζεμπερης 16(3), Βαλληνδρας 16(2), Μπουγιούρης, Θεοδωράκης 7, Κακαβουλας 3, Φιλοπουλος 4, Μπουτζης.

ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 71
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 67
Διαιτητές: Ραχιώτης, Φασόλης, Σκαλτσής
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-21, 39-39, 52-51, 71-67
ΑΟ Πεύκης (Καλλιας, Αλεξιάδης): Αλεξανδρόπουλος, Καραθανασόπουλος 5(1), Παπαδημητρίου , Πρίτσος (14), Κωνσταντώνης 7(1), Φιλιππόπουλος 10, Καφαντάρης , Δρικόγιας 17(2), Δημάκος 4, Κορρές 12(2), Ασπραδάκης, Ανδρουλάκης 2
ΟΚΑ Μεσογείων (Αλεξανδράκης, Χασιώτης): Λαγουδάκης , Τσίρος 5 (2), Γιαννάκης , Παπακωνσταντίνου 5(1), Πανταζής 12, Ρουμπέας 6(2), Σουλιώτης 7, Παπαγιαννάκος 14(2), Χατζής, Βλάχος 2, Κεσκινίδης 7, Σιδερης 8(2).

ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 71
ΕΣΚΔ Ν. ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 77
Διαιτητές: Μπούκας, Πλιάκας, Σκουλαρίκης
Δεκάλεπτα: 8-19, 36-41, 52-59, 71-77
Γ. Σ Κηφισιας ( Μπιλαλης ,Γιαννακακης): Τριποδακης 4, Ζιώγας 11(2), Τσουπακης 7(1), Αλετρας 3, Βογιατζογλου 1, Λαμπρόπουλος 40(5), Πολυζος 4, Κυριαζοπουλος, Τσολακοπουλος, Παναγιωτου
Ν. Ιωνία ( Χατζηπανηγύρης, Πατρινός,Μπάκας) : Νιφόρας Γ. 5, Καρτέρης 12(2), Εμίρης 15(3), Τρικαλιώτης 13(1), Μαυρίδης 7, Λίτσιος 8, Σιώμος 6, Νιφόρας Π. 11(2), Αρσενικός.

ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 73
ΑΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ 65
Διαιτητές: Παπαθανασίου, Χρηστίδης, Ορφανός Ε.
Δεκάλεπτα: 17-17, 33-35, 49-51, 73-65
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ.(Αρχιμανδρίτης, Αχινιώτης): Γαβαλάς , Αναγνωστόπουλος 4, Βοϊδήλος 3, Παπαδόπουλος 29(3), Μουζάκης 5(1), Δερβεντζής, Μπιμπούδης 12(2), Βαρσαμούλης 6, Τασούλας 14, Αδαμόπουλος, Μπαζίνης, Γλυκός
ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ (Κουμαράς – Χατζή): Λυμπερόπουλος, Γιαννάκης, Οικονομόπουλος 11(3), Μπαλαμπάνης 12(3), Καρκοσούρας 14(2), Παπαδόπουλος 8, Κανελλόπουλος , Θαλασσινός 11, Πολυδώρου, Μπινετόπουλος, Ζευκίλης 7, Μπόθος 2.

ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 62
ΦΕΑ ΝΦ-ΝΧ 80
Διαιτητές: Γιακείμη, Αναστασίου, Σιδερής
Δεκάλεπτα: 14-11, 27-32, 53-58, 62-80
Γ.Σ Ηλιούπολης (Γκιουλέας) : Σπάνος 6, Περαντωνάκης 6, Βάβουλας, Κούκουρας 8 (2), Τσιάκος 3, Κριεκούκης 4 (1), Χρηστίδης, Βουρλίτης 13 (2), Βουρδέλης 9, Καρακώστας 13 (1), Κονταρίνης , Τσαγκαρούλης
ΦΕΑ (Καρατζάς): Στρατομήτρος 21 (4), Ρωμόσιος 5 (1), Δεληγιάννης 11 (2), Πολυχρονόπουλος 6 (1), Στεργιάκης 16 (1), Πρεμέτης, Δρακάκης, Μπασέας 2, Μιχόπουλος 7, Πανουσόπουλος, Γιαννουλάκος 6, Καραλευθέρης 6.

Η ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΦΕΑ Ν.Φ.- Ν.Χ. 4
ΑΟ ΠΕΥΚΗΣ 4
ΕΣΚΔ Ν.ΙΩΝΙΑΣ 4
ΑΓΣ ΠΟΛΥΝΙΚΗΣ ΑΓ.ΒΑΡΒ. 4
ΟΚΑ ΜΕΣΟΓΕΙΩΝ 3
ΑΣ ΝΙΚΗ ΑΜΑΡΟΥΣΙΟY 3
ΑΟ ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙΟΥ 3
ΓΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 3
ΑΠΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 3
ΑΟΚ ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ 2
ΓΣ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 2
ΓΣ ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ 2
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΑΟΝΨ 2
ΑΟ ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 2

Μιχάλης Σταμουλάκης

ΡΟΗ ΕΙΔΗΣΕΩΝ